Top

Book Den Search

Literature > Science Fiction, Fantasy

Sort By: TitleTitleAuthor Author Price Price
770 books | Displaying page 11 of 26
Previous Page Previous Page [11] [88] [99] [1010] [11] [1212] [1313] [1414] [2020] [2626] Next Page Next Page

The Handmaid's Tale (Movie Tie-in)The Handmaid's Tale (Movie Tie-in)
Author: Atwood, Margaret
Anchor, 2017.
Very good.
Stock number: U052543500X
ISBN-13: 9780525435006 
Shelf Code:08A3

$8.50

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Fiction
Science Fiction, Fantasy
Harrow the NinthHarrow the Ninth
Author: Muir, Tamsyn
Tor Dot Com.
Very good.
Stock number: U9781250313218
ISBN-13: 9789781250316 
Shelf Code:04I1

$10.50

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Harrow the Ninth (Locked Tomb Trilogy #3)Harrow the Ninth (Locked Tomb Trilogy #3)
Author: Muir, Tamsyn
Tor Books, 2020. First printing.
Very good+, some wear to spine foot of jacket.
Stock number: U9781250313225
ISBN-13: 9789781250316 
Shelf Code:04I2

$13.50

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

He Who Drowned the WorldHe Who Drowned the World
Author: Parker-Chan, Shelley
Tor Books, 2024

Stock number: 9781250621849
ISBN-13: 97897812506210 
Shelf Code:04I1

$18.99

Sold out

Paperback, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Heart of the Sun WarriorHeart of the Sun Warrior
Author: Tan, Sue Lynn
Harper, 2023

Stock number: 006303137X
ISBN-13: 9780063031371 
Shelf Code:04I5

$19.99


Paperback, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Heavenbreaker (Standard Edition)Heavenbreaker (Standard Edition)
Author: Wolf, Sara
Entangled, 2024

Stock number: 9781649377104
ISBN-13: 97897816493710 
Shelf Code:04I7

$29.99


Hardcover, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Hell BentHell Bent
Author: Bardugo, Leigh
Flatiron Books, 2022.
Near fine.
Stock number: U9781250859440
ISBN-13: 9789781250859 
Shelf Code:04F5

$10.50

Sold out

Paperback, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Helliconia Spring (Collector's Edition)Helliconia Spring (Collector's Edition)
Author: Aldis, Brian W.
The Easton Press, 1993.
Near fine in full gilt red leather.
Stock number: ALDIHELL09 
Shelf Code:01C4

$32.50


Hardcover, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy
Easton Press
Her Body and Other Parties: StoriesHer Body and Other Parties: Stories
Author: Machado, Carmen Maria
Graywolf Press, 2017.
Very good.
Stock number: U155597788X
ISBN-13: 9781555977887 
Shelf Code:04F3

$10.50

Sold out

Paperback, Used

 Horror
Science Fiction, Fantasy
A Hero Born: (Legends of the Condor Heroes #1)A Hero Born: (Legends of the Condor Heroes #1)
Author: Yong, Jin
St. Martins

Stock number: 1250220629
ISBN-13: 9781250220622 
Shelf Code:TBL2

$18.99

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

A Hero Born: Volume I of The Condor HeroesA Hero Born: Volume I of The Condor Heroes
Author: Yong, Jin
MacLehose Press, 2018.
Very good or better.
Stock number: U0857053000
ISBN-13: 9780857053008 
Shelf Code:04I7

$9.50

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The Hero Of Ages Book 3 Of MistbornThe Hero Of Ages Book 3 Of Mistborn
Author: Sanderson, Brandon


Stock number: 1250318629
ISBN-13: 9781250318626 
Shelf Code:04I4

$11.99

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The Hero of Ages (Mistborn Trilogy #3)The Hero of Ages (Mistborn Trilogy #3)
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Tor Books, 2023

Stock number: 1250868319
ISBN-13: 9781250868312 
Shelf Code:04I4

$23.99


Paperback, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The Hero of Ages: Book Three of MistbornThe Hero of Ages: Book Three of Mistborn
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Tor Fantasy, 2009.
Very good or better.
Stock number: U0765356147
ISBN-13: 9780765356147 
Shelf Code:04I4

$8.00

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The History of Science Fiction (2nd Edition)The History of Science Fiction (2nd Edition)
Author: Roberts, Adam
Palgrave Histories of Literature, 2016.
Near fine.
Stock number: U9781137569592
ISBN-13: 9789781137563 
Shelf Code:04I7

$24.50


Paperback, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy
Books on Books
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Author: Adams, Douglas
Del Rey, 1995.

Stock number: 0345391802
ISBN-13: 9780345391803 
Shelf Code:CNTR

$9.99


Paperback, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyHitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Author: Adams, Douglas
Ballantine Books, 1997.
Good. Been in a pan-galactic satchel too long.
Stock number: U0345418913
ISBN-13: 9780345418913 
Shelf Code:04F4

$9.00

Sold out

Paperback, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Author: Adams, Douglas
Harmony Books, book club edition.
Very good in lightly edgeworn jacket.
Stock number: ADAMHITC05 
Shelf Code:01B3

$27.50

Sold out

Hardcover, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (Book One) [42nd Anniversary Edition]The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (Book One) [42nd Anniversary Edition]
Author: Adams, Douglas
( Russell T. Davies (Foreword) )
Pan Macmillan, 2020.
Very good.
Stock number: U1529034523
ISBN-13: 9781529034523 
Shelf Code:04G1

$7.00

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy: Illustrated EditionThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy: Illustrated Edition
Author: Adams, Douglas
Del Rey Books

Stock number: 0593359445
ISBN-13: 97805933594410 
Shelf Code:04G1

$22.00


Hardcover, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

Hogfather: A Discworld NovelHogfather: A Discworld Novel
Author: Pratchett, Terry
Harper, 2025

Stock number: 9780063393295
ISBN-13: 9789780063399 
Shelf Code:04I2

$17.99


Paperback, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

The House in the Cerulean SeaThe House in the Cerulean Sea
Author: Klune, T.J.
Tor Books, 2020

Stock number: 1250217318
ISBN-13: 9781250217318 
Shelf Code:04H4

$18.99

Sold out

Paperback, New

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

House in the Cerulean SeaHouse in the Cerulean Sea
Author: Klune, T.J.
Tor, 2020.
Very good or better.
Stock number: U1250217318
ISBN-13: 9781250217318 
Shelf Code:04H3

$11.50

Sold out

Paperback, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City #1)House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City #1)
Author: Maas, Sarah
Bloomsbury, 2021

Stock number: 1635577020
ISBN-13: 97816355770210 
Shelf Code:08J5

$19.00


Paperback, New

 
Science Fiction, Fantasy
House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City 1)House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City 1)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury Publishing, 2021.
Near fine, corner a tad dingy.
Stock number: U1635577020
ISBN-13: 97816355770210 
Shelf Code:10C5

$10.50

Sold out

Paperback, Used

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

House of Flame and ShadowHouse of Flame and Shadow
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2025

Stock number: 9781639736058
ISBN-13: 9789781639739 
Shelf Code:08J5

$20.00


Paperback, New

 
Science Fiction, Fantasy
House of Flame and Shadow: A Crescent City Novel (Exclusive Indie Edition)House of Flame and Shadow: A Crescent City Novel (Exclusive Indie Edition)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2024. First printing thus.
Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number: U9781639732982
ISBN-13: 9789781639739 
Shelf Code:08K5

$16.50

Sold out

Hardcover, Used

 
Science Fiction, Fantasy
House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2023

Stock number: 163973175X
ISBN-13: 9781639731756 
Shelf Code:08J5

$19.00


Paperback, New

 
Science Fiction, Fantasy
House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)
Author: Maas, Sarah
Bloomsbury, 2022

Stock number: 1635574072
ISBN-13: 9781635574074 
Shelf Code:04H7

$28.00

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy

House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury Publishing, 2022. First printing.
Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number: U1635574072
ISBN-13: 9781635574074 
Shelf Code:04H7

$14.00

Sold out

Unknown binding

 Science Fiction, Fantasy


770 books | Displaying page 11 of 26
Previous Page Previous Page [11] [88] [99] [1010] [11] [1212] [1313] [1414] [2020] [2626] Next Page Next Page

Advanced Search


Browse Subjects

Ancient History
Ancient Literature
Animals
Antiques
Architecture
Art
Asia
Biography
Books & Printing
Childcare, Education
Children's Books
Collectible Presses
Cooking
Crafts
Europe
Film & Television
Games
Gardening
Gift Books
Health
History
Humor
Literature
Middle East
Military History
Music & Dance
Mythology & Folklore
Nature
New Age
Philosophy
Photography
Psychology
Reference
Religion
Santa Barbara
Science
Sets
Social Sciences
Sports
The Americas
Transportation
Travel
United States