Literature > Science Fiction, Fantasy
Sort By: Title↑Title↑Author Author Price Price770 books | Displaying page 11 of 26
Previous Page Previous Page [11] [88] [99] [1010] [11] [1212] [1313] [1414] [2020] [2626] Next Page Next Page

Science Fiction, Fantasy








Science Fiction, Fantasy
















Science Fiction, Fantasy



770 books | Displaying page 11 of 26
Previous Page Previous Page [11] [88] [99] [1010] [11] [1212] [1313] [1414] [2020] [2626] Next Page Next Page
Previous Page Previous Page [11] [88] [99] [1010] [11] [1212] [1313] [1414] [2020] [2626] Next Page Next Page
The Handmaid's Tale (Movie Tie-in)The Handmaid's Tale (Movie Tie-in)
Author: Atwood, Margaret
Anchor, 2017.
Very good.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:08A3
Author: Atwood, Margaret
Anchor, 2017.
Very good.
Stock number:
U052543500XISBN-13:
9780525435006 Shelf Code:08A3
$8.50
Sold outUnknown binding
FictionScience Fiction, Fantasy
Harrow the NinthHarrow the Ninth
Author: Muir, Tamsyn
Tor Dot Com.
Very good.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I1
Author: Muir, Tamsyn
Tor Dot Com.
Very good.
Stock number:
U9781250313218ISBN-13:
9789781250316 Shelf Code:04I1
$10.50
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyHarrow the Ninth (Locked Tomb Trilogy #3)Harrow the Ninth (Locked Tomb Trilogy #3)
Author: Muir, Tamsyn
Tor Books, 2020. First printing.
Very good+, some wear to spine foot of jacket.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I2
Author: Muir, Tamsyn
Tor Books, 2020. First printing.
Very good+, some wear to spine foot of jacket.
Stock number:
U9781250313225ISBN-13:
9789781250316 Shelf Code:04I2
$13.50
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyHe Who Drowned the WorldHe Who Drowned the World
Author: Parker-Chan, Shelley
Tor Books, 2024
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I1
Author: Parker-Chan, Shelley
Tor Books, 2024
Stock number:
9781250621849ISBN-13:
97897812506210 Shelf Code:04I1
$18.99
Sold outPaperback, New
Science Fiction, FantasyHeart of the Sun WarriorHeart of the Sun Warrior
Author: Tan, Sue Lynn
Harper, 2023
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I5
Author: Tan, Sue Lynn
Harper, 2023
Stock number:
006303137XISBN-13:
9780063031371 Shelf Code:04I5
Heavenbreaker (Standard Edition)Heavenbreaker (Standard Edition)
Author: Wolf, Sara
Entangled, 2024
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I7
Author: Wolf, Sara
Entangled, 2024
Stock number:
9781649377104ISBN-13:
97897816493710 Shelf Code:04I7
Hell BentHell Bent
Author: Bardugo, Leigh
Flatiron Books, 2022.
Near fine.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04F5
Author: Bardugo, Leigh
Flatiron Books, 2022.
Near fine.
Stock number:
U9781250859440ISBN-13:
9789781250859 Shelf Code:04F5
$10.50
Sold outPaperback, Used
Science Fiction, FantasyHelliconia Spring (Collector's Edition)Helliconia Spring (Collector's Edition)
Author: Aldis, Brian W.
The Easton Press, 1993.
Near fine in full gilt red leather.
Stock number:
Shelf Code:01C4
Author: Aldis, Brian W.
The Easton Press, 1993.
Near fine in full gilt red leather.
Stock number:
ALDIHELL09 Shelf Code:01C4
Her Body and Other Parties: StoriesHer Body and Other Parties: Stories
Author: Machado, Carmen Maria
Graywolf Press, 2017.
Very good.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04F3
Author: Machado, Carmen Maria
Graywolf Press, 2017.
Very good.
Stock number:
U155597788XISBN-13:
9781555977887 Shelf Code:04F3
$10.50
Sold outPaperback, Used
HorrorScience Fiction, Fantasy
A Hero Born: (Legends of the Condor Heroes #1)A Hero Born: (Legends of the Condor Heroes #1)
Author: Yong, Jin
St. Martins
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:TBL2
Author: Yong, Jin
St. Martins
Stock number:
1250220629ISBN-13:
9781250220622 Shelf Code:TBL2
$18.99
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyA Hero Born: Volume I of The Condor HeroesA Hero Born: Volume I of The Condor Heroes
Author: Yong, Jin
MacLehose Press, 2018.
Very good or better.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I7
Author: Yong, Jin
MacLehose Press, 2018.
Very good or better.
Stock number:
U0857053000ISBN-13:
9780857053008 Shelf Code:04I7
$9.50
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyThe Hero Of Ages Book 3 Of MistbornThe Hero Of Ages Book 3 Of Mistborn
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I4
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Stock number:
1250318629ISBN-13:
9781250318626 Shelf Code:04I4
$11.99
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyThe Hero of Ages (Mistborn Trilogy #3)The Hero of Ages (Mistborn Trilogy #3)
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Tor Books, 2023
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I4
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Tor Books, 2023
Stock number:
1250868319ISBN-13:
9781250868312 Shelf Code:04I4
The Hero of Ages: Book Three of MistbornThe Hero of Ages: Book Three of Mistborn
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Tor Fantasy, 2009.
Very good or better.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I4
Author: Sanderson, Brandon
Tor Fantasy, 2009.
Very good or better.
Stock number:
U0765356147ISBN-13:
9780765356147 Shelf Code:04I4
$8.00
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyThe History of Science Fiction (2nd Edition)The History of Science Fiction (2nd Edition)
Author: Roberts, Adam
Palgrave Histories of Literature, 2016.
Near fine.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I7
Author: Roberts, Adam
Palgrave Histories of Literature, 2016.
Near fine.
Stock number:
U9781137569592ISBN-13:
9789781137563 Shelf Code:04I7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Author: Adams, Douglas
Del Rey, 1995.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:CNTR
Author: Adams, Douglas
Del Rey, 1995.
Stock number:
0345391802ISBN-13:
9780345391803 Shelf Code:CNTR
Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyHitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Author: Adams, Douglas
Ballantine Books, 1997.
Good. Been in a pan-galactic satchel too long.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04F4
Author: Adams, Douglas
Ballantine Books, 1997.
Good. Been in a pan-galactic satchel too long.
Stock number:
U0345418913ISBN-13:
9780345418913 Shelf Code:04F4
$9.00
Sold outPaperback, Used
Science Fiction, FantasyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Author: Adams, Douglas
Harmony Books, book club edition.
Very good in lightly edgeworn jacket.
Stock number:
Shelf Code:01B3
Author: Adams, Douglas
Harmony Books, book club edition.
Very good in lightly edgeworn jacket.
Stock number:
ADAMHITC05 Shelf Code:01B3
$27.50
Sold outHardcover, Used
Science Fiction, FantasyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (Book One) [42nd Anniversary Edition]The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (Book One) [42nd Anniversary Edition]
Author: Adams, Douglas
( Russell T. Davies (Foreword) )
Pan Macmillan, 2020.
Very good.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04G1
Author: Adams, Douglas
( Russell T. Davies (Foreword) )
Pan Macmillan, 2020.
Very good.
Stock number:
U1529034523ISBN-13:
9781529034523 Shelf Code:04G1
$7.00
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy: Illustrated EditionThe Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy: Illustrated Edition
Author: Adams, Douglas
Del Rey Books
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04G1
Author: Adams, Douglas
Del Rey Books
Stock number:
0593359445ISBN-13:
97805933594410 Shelf Code:04G1
Hogfather: A Discworld NovelHogfather: A Discworld Novel
Author: Pratchett, Terry
Harper, 2025
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04I2
Author: Pratchett, Terry
Harper, 2025
Stock number:
9780063393295ISBN-13:
9789780063399 Shelf Code:04I2
The House in the Cerulean SeaThe House in the Cerulean Sea
Author: Klune, T.J.
Tor Books, 2020
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04H4
Author: Klune, T.J.
Tor Books, 2020
Stock number:
1250217318ISBN-13:
9781250217318 Shelf Code:04H4
$18.99
Sold outPaperback, New
Science Fiction, FantasyHouse in the Cerulean SeaHouse in the Cerulean Sea
Author: Klune, T.J.
Tor, 2020.
Very good or better.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04H3
Author: Klune, T.J.
Tor, 2020.
Very good or better.
Stock number:
U1250217318ISBN-13:
9781250217318 Shelf Code:04H3
$11.50
Sold outPaperback, Used
Science Fiction, FantasyHouse of Earth and Blood (Crescent City #1)House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City #1)
Author: Maas, Sarah
Bloomsbury, 2021
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:08J5
Author: Maas, Sarah
Bloomsbury, 2021
Stock number:
1635577020ISBN-13:
97816355770210 Shelf Code:08J5
House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City 1)House of Earth and Blood (Crescent City 1)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury Publishing, 2021.
Near fine, corner a tad dingy.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:10C5
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury Publishing, 2021.
Near fine, corner a tad dingy.
Stock number:
U1635577020ISBN-13:
97816355770210 Shelf Code:10C5
$10.50
Sold outPaperback, Used
Science Fiction, FantasyHouse of Flame and ShadowHouse of Flame and Shadow
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2025
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:08J5
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2025
Stock number:
9781639736058ISBN-13:
9789781639739 Shelf Code:08J5
House of Flame and Shadow: A Crescent City Novel (Exclusive Indie Edition)House of Flame and Shadow: A Crescent City Novel (Exclusive Indie Edition)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2024. First printing thus.
Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:08K5
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2024. First printing thus.
Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number:
U9781639732982ISBN-13:
9789781639739 Shelf Code:08K5
$16.50
Sold outHardcover, Used
Science Fiction, Fantasy
House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2023
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:08J5
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury, 2023
Stock number:
163973175XISBN-13:
9781639731756 Shelf Code:08J5
House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)
Author: Maas, Sarah
Bloomsbury, 2022
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04H7
Author: Maas, Sarah
Bloomsbury, 2022
Stock number:
1635574072ISBN-13:
9781635574074 Shelf Code:04H7
$28.00
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, FantasyHouse of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)House of Sky and Breath (Crescent City #2)
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury Publishing, 2022. First printing.
Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number:
ISBN-13:
Shelf Code:04H7
Author: Maas, Sarah J.
Bloomsbury Publishing, 2022. First printing.
Near fine in dust jacket.
Stock number:
U1635574072ISBN-13:
9781635574074 Shelf Code:04H7
$14.00
Sold outUnknown binding
Science Fiction, Fantasy770 books | Displaying page 11 of 26
Previous Page Previous Page [11] [88] [99] [1010] [11] [1212] [1313] [1414] [2020] [2626] Next Page Next Page



